Generic placeholder image
Deceased Record

Deceased record for MARTHA WILHELMINA ZACHARIA VILJOEN


Personal Information
Full Names :

MARTHA WILHELMINA ZACHARIA

Surname :

VILJOEN

Maiden Name :

GOODCHILD

Date of Birth :

1915-11-10

Identity Number :

SIGN IN TO VIEW

Death Information
Date of Death :

SIGN IN TO VIEW

Place of Death :

SIGN IN TO VIEW

Cause of Death :

SIGN IN TO VIEW

GenDatabase Verified Record

GenDatabase Verified

Record Information

This record was transcribed from various sources, including Civil Death Registrations, Master of the High Court, Church Records and more. Information contained in this record has been verified against official sources in order to ensure accuracy.

Record Citation

GenDatabase.com Verified Deceased Database - MARTHA WILHELMINA ZACHARIA VILJOEN


https://www.gendatabase.com/deceased-record.php?q=2383137&r=MARTHA WILHELMINA ZACHARIA&s=VILJOEN

Obtaining Documents

Birth, Marriage and Death certificates can be applied for at your local Home Affairs branch. If you are located outside South Africa, you can apply for these documents at your nearest South African Embassy or Consulate.

Please note, that in order to apply for the documents, you will need the exact names, surname and identity number as contained in this record.

© Copyright - - GenDatabase LLC, Lewes, Delaware - All Rights Reserved.