Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PRETORIUS

4515 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 426 of 452.

All Baptism Records — PRETORIUS

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
WILLEM STERRENBERG PRETORIUS 18171108
WWESSEL ANDRIES JOHANNES PRETORIUS 18580409
WYNAND ARNOLDUS PRETORIUS 18570609
WYNAND ARNOLDUS PRETORIUS 18111214
WYNAND JOHANNES PRETORIUS 18120101
WASSEL CHRISTIAN PRETORIUS PRETORIUS 1792-02-12
WASSEL CHRISTIAN PRETORIUS PRETORIUS 1792.02.12
WEINAND JOHANNES PRETORIUS 1869-10-12 1870-10-23
WEINAND J PRETORIUS 23 Oktober 1870
WELHELMINA CHRISTINA PRETORIUS 1879-02-16 1879-03-16

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.