Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PRETORIUS

4515 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 1 of 452.

All Baptism Records — PRETORIUS

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
PRETORIUS 1977.02.13
PRETORIUS 1882-03- 1882-04-30
JOHANNES PRETORIUS 1680.09.22
ABRAMA LODEVICA CHARLOTTA PRETORIUS 18561219
ADRIANA CHRISTINA PRETORIUS 18570102
AGATHA CATHARINA PRETORIUS 18591024
ALETTA JOHANNA JACOBA PRETORIUS 18581127
ALETTHA JOHANNA PETRONELLA PRETORIUS 18210106
ALIDA JOHANNA ALETTA PRETORIUS 18600303
ALIDA JOHANNA JAC ALETTHA PRETORIUS 18140121

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.