Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PIEK

173 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 1 of 18.

All Baptism Records — PIEK

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
ADAM HARMANUS PIEK 17290130
ADAM HARMANUS PIEK 17290130
ALEWYN JACOBUS PIEK 18561103
ANDRIES CHRISTOFFEL PIEK 18591022
ANNA CATHARINA PIEK 18181114
ANNA CATHARINA PIEK 18191208
ANNA MARIA PIEK 17201103
ANNA MARIA PIEK 17201103
ANNA MARIA MAGDALENA PIEK 18150218
ADAM HARMANUS PIEK 1729-01-30

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.