Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PIENAAR

2222 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 81 of 223.

All Baptism Records — PIENAAR

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
GABRIEL FRANCOIS PIENAAR 18570308
GEERTRUIDA JACOBA PIENAAR 18590418
GERRIT CHRISTOFFEL PIENAAR 18600920
GERT EWIS PIENAAR 18601013
GERTRUIDA ELIZABETH PIENAAR 18571212
GABRIEL FRANCOIS PIENAAR 1979.02.04
GABRIEL FRANCOIS PIENAAR 28-Oct-15 20-Feb-16
GEERTRUIDA HESTER PETRONELLA PIENAAR 1890-06-16 1891-01-04
GEERTRUIDA MARGARETHA ELIZABETH PIENAAR 1896-08-15 1896-10-18
GEERTRUIDA MARGARETHA ELIZABETH PIENAAR 1858-06-30 1858-11-14

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.