Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: OLIVIER

1862 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 74 of 187.

All Baptism Records — OLIVIER

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
HERCULAAS PETRUS OLIVIER 18560927
HERCULAAS TOBIAS OLIVIER 18580518
HERCULES ANDRIES OLIVIER 18161101
HERMANUS THOEDORUS BERNARDUS OLIVIER 18560923
HESTER CORNELIA PETRONELLA OLIVIER 18571006
HESTER MAGDALENA OLIVIER 18591205
HESTER MAGDALENA OLIVIER 18600323
HESTER MARIA OLIVIER 18590519
HESTER PETRONELLA LATEGAN OLIVIER 18610308
HANNA ENGELA HENDRINA OLIVIER OLIVIER 1774-10-16

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.