Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: NIEMAND

902 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 40 of 91.

All Baptism Records — NIEMAND

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
ISAAK NIEMAND 1760-01-20
ISAAK NIEMAND 1760.01.20
ISABELLA CATHARINA NIEMAND 1886-08-15 1886-11-14
IZAAK HENDRIK NIEMAND 5/6/1870 2/10/1870
JACOB SUSANNA NIEMAND 18590604
JACOBUS GILDENHUYS NIEMAND 18560930
JOHANNA CAROLINA NIEMAND 18560909
JOHANNES FREDERIK MARTINUS NIEMAND 18601119
JOHANNES GERHARDUS NIEMAND 18570830
JOHANNES PETRUS NIEMAND 17360805

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.