Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: NEL

3958 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 379 of 396.

All Baptism Records — NEL

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
WILLEM ADRIAAN NEL 18561107
WILLEM ADRIAAN NEL 18591021
WILLEM ANDRIES NEL 18570425
WILLEM ANDRIES NEL 18570309
WILLEM ANDRIES NEL 18590618
WILLEM STEPHANUS NEL 18591204
WAYNE GRAY NEL 1964-03-20 1964-09-06
WELHELMINA JACOBA NEL 6/2/1905 6/25/1905
WERNER NEL 1988.02.10
WIAM MATHEUS JOHANNES NEL 1972.11.20 1973.02.04

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.