Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PIENAAR

2222 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 3 of 223.

All Baptism Records — PIENAAR

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
ANNA MAGDALENA PIENAAR 18590612
ANNA MARIA PIENAAR 18180427
ANNA MARIA WILLEMINA PIENAAR 18590817
ANNA SOPHIA PIENAAR 18590923
ANNA SOPHIA JOHANNA PIENAAR 18210607
ANNA SUSANNA PIENAAR 18580406
ANNA SUZANNA PIENAAR 185801204
ABEL ALBERTUS PIENAAR 1889-04-26 1889-07-07
ABEL ALBERTUS PIENAAR 1862-12-04 1863-02-01
ABEL ALBERTUS PIENAAR 1889-04-26 1888-10-07

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.