Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: FORIE

63 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 3 of 7.

All Baptism Records — FORIE

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
DINA GEERTRUYA FORIE 18291123
DINA GEERTRUYA FORIE 18291123
ELIZABETH JOHANNA FORIE 1797.03.20
ELIZABETH JOHANNA FORIE 1797-03-20
ELIZABETH JOHANNA MARGARETHA FORIE 18600521
ELSABE ELIZABETH JOHANNA FORIE 18600826
GEERTRUIDA CORNELIA SUSANNA FORIE 18580314
HENDRIK JOHANNES FORIE 18610727
JACOBA SUSANNA FORIE 14.09.1804 1805.02.03
JACOBA SUSANNA FORIE 14-09-1804 1805-02-03

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.