Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: PRINSLOO

1941 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 153 of 195.

All Baptism Records — PRINSLOO

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
NIKOLAAS JACOBUS PRINSLOO 1894-12-11 1895-01-20
PAULUS FRANS PETRUS PRINSLOO 18610317
PAULUS JOHANNES PRINSLOO 18590916
PETRONELLA CHRISTINA PRINSLOO 18120401
PETRONELLA WILHELMINA PRINSLOO 18580520
PETRUS JOHANNES PRINSLOO 18590123
PETRUS PAUL JOACHUMUS PRINSLOO 18130731
PIETER GYSBERT PRINSLOO 18590202
PATRICIA PRINSLOO 6/2/1940
PATRICIA PRINSLOO PRINSLOO 1940.06.02

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.