Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: NEL

3958 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 151 of 396.

All Baptism Records — NEL

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
HERMANUS STEPHANUS NEL 18590819
HERT JOHANNES NEL 18570903
HESTER NEL 17181113
HESTER NEL 17181113
HESTER CATHARINA NEL 18591102
HESTER HEERTRUIDA NEL 18560730
HESTER SUSANNA NEL 18590124
HANELIE NEL 1964.03.26 1964.07.05
HANNAH JOHANNA MARIA NEL 1877-12-13 1878-2-5
HANNAH JOHANNA MARIA NEL NEL 1878-02-05

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.