Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: OLIVIER

1862 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 129 of 187.

All Baptism Records — OLIVIER

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
LOUISA JOHANNA MICHELTINA OLIVIER OLIVIER 1798-04-29
LUKAS ALBERTUS OLIVIER 1894-07-19 1894-10-21
MAARTEN HENDRIKUS OLIVIER 1900-01-30 1900-07-02
MAGDALENA JOSINA OLIVIER 18560216
MAGDALENA WILLIMINA OLIVIER 18610131
MARGARETHA HESTER SUSANNA OLIVIER 18591019
MARGARETHA HESTER SUSANNA OLIVIER 18591019
MARIA DOROTHEA MADALENA OLIVIER 18570408
MARIA ELIZABETH OLIVIER 18130728
MARIA HELENA OLIVIER 1900-01-05 1900-02-04

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.