Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: NAUDÉ

1514 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 128 of 152.

All Baptism Records — NAUDÉ

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
RUAN NAUDE 1987.12.20
RUDOLF JOHANNES NAUDE 1877-08-13 1878-02-13
RUDOLF JOHANNES NAUDE 13 Februarie 1878
SARAH SUSANNA ELIZABETH NAUDE 18580526
STEFANUS PETRUS NAUDE 18581122
STEPHANUS DAVID NAUDE 18571204
STEPHANUS FRANCOIS NAUDE 18571005
STEPHANUS JOHANNES NAUDE 18570903
STEPHANUS JOHANNES NAUDE 18580415
STEPHANUS PETRUS NAUDE 18610122

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.