Skip to content
GenDatabase
Sign in
Document Ordering
Log in Create an account My cart

Baptism Database — Records Index

Baptism Records for the Surname: VAN VREEDEN

12 records found in the South African baptism registers — page 1 of 2.

All Baptism Records — VAN VREEDEN

NamesSurnameBirth DateBaptism Date
ANNA MARIA VAN VREEDEN 1885.04.26
ANNA MARIA VAN VREEDEN 1884.12.18 1885.04.26
ANNA MARIA VAN VREEDEN 1885-04-26
ANNA MARIA VAN VREEDEN 1884-12-18 1885-04-26
ELISABETH CATHARINA VAN VREEDEN 18150918
HENDRIK PETRUS JOHANNES VAN VREEDEN 18120320
HENDRINA WILLEMINA VAN VREEDEN 18120311
JOHANNA ALETTHA VAN VREEDEN 18160917
MARIA ELIZABETH VAN VREEDEN 18140515
PETRUS HARMANUS VAN VREEDEN 18140321

Searching the databases…

This can take a few moments. Please wait.